Português

Turmas

Ano 2012

Anailsa Rodrigues dos Santos
Antonia Ana Neri Galdino e Silva
Antonio Glênio Moura Ferreira
Celiane Guilherme Sampaio Forte
Claudia Maria Dias Pinheiro
Cleber Dimas Silvestre
Fabricio Braga Mascarenhas
Felipe de Castro Cals Gaspar
Francisco Ferreira do Rego Barros
Francisco Weber Alves
Glauco Getro Moreira Rosa
Igor Macedo de Lucena
Ivonilde Mendes Falcão Reis
Jean Rubens Vasconcelos
José Marcelino de Oliveira Souza
Magda Maria dos Santos Bruno
Márcio Bertrand Diniz Nazareth Filho
Marcos Matos Brito de Albuquerque Junior
Mariana Paulino Costa
Raimundo Ivan Vieira
Ricardo José Marinho Castelo
Rivanio Paulino da Silva
Rodrigo Ribeiro Cavalcante
Samuel Thadeu Góes Moreira
Sergio Ricardo Braga Moura Filho
Tarcisio Tavares de Souza Damasceno
Tatiana Ribeiro Silva
Valter Barbalho Lima

Ano 2009

Antonio Cesar Domingos Costa
Artur Eduardo da Nave e Castro
Beatriz Passos Theophilo G. de Oliveira
Bruno Norberto Felino Nogueira
Carlos Henrique Leite Rabelo
Carlos Roberto Oliveira Santana
Cauê Márcio dos Reis
David Garcês Cruz
Edson Santana Matos
Elzio Nunes de Mattos Filho
Esaú Alves da Fonseca Junior
Fabiana Azevedo de Souza Stefe
Felipe Emerson Teixeira Neri
Francisco José Vale Matos
Geovanni Silva Beviláqua
Giordano Roldan Tavares
Gregório Pinto Matias
Ian Rodrigues do Amaral
Iuri Atila Queiroga da Sousa
José Nazareno Maciel Junior
Laís di Giovanni Bertozo
Laressa Rosendo da Ponte
Luiz Henrique Carvalho Braid
Luiz Hiroshi Yamashita
Marcos Antonio de Lima Santos
Paulo Sérgio Teixeira Sales
Silvia Fernanda Oliveira Maia
Valmiki Sampaio de Albuquerque Neto
Vladimir de Almeida Ayres

Ano 2008

Adaíla Monteiro de Oliveira
Adriano Lima Araújo
Allisson David de Oliveira Martins
Antonio Leite de Oliveira
Cristiane Sobreira Leite
Elias Zeglin
Emmanuel Nóbrega de Brito
Fabrízio Gomes Santos
Francisco Gomes da Silva
Francisco José do Rêgo Coelho
Francisco Lázaro Guimarães Silva
Francisco Wagner de Queiroz Almeida Júnior
Gleycianne Barbosa de Castro
Helder Soares Lopes
José Célio Fialho
Juliano João Romcy Câmara
Lucia De Fatima Dantas Muniz
Luciana Vasconcelos Brandão
Luis Fernando Oliveira de Araújo
Marcia de Azevedo Franco Dantas
Maria de Nazareth Pinheiro Landim
Maria Leânia Parente da Costa
Maria Lilia da Silva Caetano
Mario Cesar Lemos Quieroz
Mario David Magalhaes Soares Fernandes
Napoleão Moura Dias Neto
Otavio Fernandes Fontenele
Paulo Rossano Freitas Nogueira
Pedro Mapurunga Azevedo
Raphael Cavalcante Luciano
Roger da Fonseca Mendes
Solon Nogueira de Lima
Vera Lúcia Freire Martins
Wellington Santos Damasceno

Ano 2007

Ana Cláudia Martins Teixeira
Antônio Hilton Canuto Lima
Antônio Walter Farias Neto
Arianny Mary Moura Chaves
Cesário Apoliano Gomes
Clóvis Carvalho Lima Neto
Dalba de Oliveira Lima
Eduardo David Duarte Dias
Francisco Ângelo de Araújo
Gustavo César Chaves dos Santos
Gustavo Zech Sylvestre
João Henrique Lemos Costa
José Ednart Almeida Carvalho
José Rodney de Castro Menezes
Leonardo Vieira Nepomuceno
Manoel Segundo Lopes Filho
Marcelo Ferreira Peixoto
Marcelo Voloch Karbel
Ricardo Wilson de Souza Bessa
Sara Alcântara Rodrigues

Ano 2006

Adriana Rodrigues Pereira da Silva
Antonio Araújo da Silva
Diego Alfonso Ribeiro Francelino
Edilmar Carvalho de Lima
Emanuel de Araújo Dantas
Fábio Castelo Branco Ponte de Araújo
Fábio Gondim Ribeiro
Francisco Américo Sales Lessa
Francisco Moreira Silva Júnior
Heverson Inamar Araújo de Souza
João Francisco de Sousa Filho
José Alan Teixeira da Rocha
José Éverton Fernández
José Valente de Lima Filho
Luiz Antonio Alves dos Santos
Luiz Carlos Moreira da Rocha Serpa
Marco César Aguiar Lima
Marcelo Azevedo Teixeira
Milena Lima Chaves
Paulo Esdras Tavares de Souza
Sócrates Santos Gondim
Thiago Machado da Rocha Fujiwara

Ano 2005

Adelson Belchior Chaves
Alexandre Galdino Viana
Américo Cardoso Barros
Ana Cristina Pordeus Ramos
Clemilcélia Karan Guerra
Cristiano Vieira de Moraes
Daniel Carlos Guilherme da Silveira
Eduardo José Marinho Castelo
Fábio Botelho de Almeida
Francisco Carlos Abreu Moura
Gustavo Picanço Dias
Henrique Câmara Campos
Isac de Alcântara Macedo
Joaquim Rodrigues de Lima Neto
Lúcia de Fátima Barbosa da Silva
Luiza Cláudia Pires C. Rego Bastos
Manoel de Jesus Alves de A. Júnior
Maria Lédio Vieira
Maria Lucia Costa Teles
Nathalie Chaves Macedo
Nelson José de Almeida e Neves
Paulo Maria Othon Sidou, Junior
Raimundo Barroso Lutif Filho
Sebastião Carlos da Rocha Filho
Tatiana de Souza Ferreira
Valdir Machado Neto
Walkíria Guedes de Sousa
Wladson Ferreira de Oliveira

Ano 2004

Alessandra Bechtold Vital
Ana Ludmila Celestino Mineiro Apolônio
Antonio Simão Arrais Filho
Antonio Suerlilton Barbosa da Silva
Carlos Alexandre Aguiar Fermanian
Carlos Mário Holanda Lima
Célio José Pereira da Costa
Cláudio Jorge Fontenelle de Albuquerque
Eduardo Aoiama Nagai
Fábio Nobre Chaves
Fabrini Oliveira Matos
Fernanda Aragão Barbosa
Flávia Costa Pinheiro
Frederico Fernandes Monteiro
Humberto da Veiga Sampaio Neto
Janaina de Freitas e Carvalhedo
João José Melo de Carvalho
João Lúcio de Alencar Neto
José Anízio Rocha de Araújo
José Moraes Feitosa
Luís José de Menezes e Souza
Manoel Miguel dos Santos Filho
Marco César Aguiar Lima
Milton Jaques da Nova
Mitchel Sousa Bomfim
Nádia Maria Silva Guedes
Paulo Abreo Sampaio Filho
Ricardo Sérgio Milfont Garcia
Sérgio Luiz Cordeiro de Oliveira

Ano 2003

Mônica Barreto Sá Estite
Alcides Feitosa Neto
Antonio Inácio Vilela
Átila Einstein de Oliveira
Creusa Checoni David
Francisco Viana e Silva
Jacqueline Lima Alves
José Alcântara Neto
Luiz Eduardo Magalhães de Freitas
Marcos da Silva Lyra
Pedro Brasil Façanha Neto
Ângela Guimarães
Antonio Ribeiro de Melo Neto
Daniel Dantas Soares Teixeira
José Nazareno de Paula Sampaio
José Pires de Oliveira Neto
Liliana Farias Lacerda
Michele Marie Charron
Rodney Hudson Correia Viana

Ano 2002

Adriana Nobre Lima
Alane Siqueira Rocha
Aurélio Ferreira Pinheiro
Cícero Adalberto de Paula Viana
Clóris Maria Marques Ferreira
Edmar Honorato de S. Filho
Eldair Melo M. Filho
Elielder Silva de Abreu
Ênio Viana Leão
Evanessa Maria Barbosa Lima
Flávia Telis Vilela Araujo
Francisco Almeida Barroso
Hélvio Benedito Dias de Carvalho
Hidelberto Luiz Gomes Lacerda
José Alberto Alves de A. Júnior
Luiz Antônio Trotta Miranda
Maria Elisângela R. dos Santos
Maurício de Mesquita Siqueira
Raimunda Aurineide L. Caldas
Ricardo Nelson Vasconcelos
Tchaykowsky Adriano Lima
Vicente Aderson Paz Sales

Ano 2001

Cibely Maria Ferreira de Abreu
Clésio Jean Almeida Saraiva
Dayane Lima Rabelo de Souza
Fabio Maria Leite Pinheiro
Francisco Robson da Silva Fontoura
Hélio Barbosa Hissa
Isabel Cristina Monteiro de Carvalho
José Lima Crisóstomo
José Rafael Neto
Jurandir Gurgel Gondim Filho
Luiza Otilia Muniz Farias
Mardonio de Oliveira Costa
Mário Nelson R. de Castro
Paulo Sérgio Rocha
Renata Morais Duarte
Rogério Frota Leitão dos Santos
Ronaldo de Oliveira Almeida
Tarcízio Santos Murta