Turmas Anteriores

Turmas do Curso de Mestrado Acadêmico
Ano 2014
david_herbster_ferraz David Herbster Ferraz
davidhfz@gmail.com
hermelino_nepomuceno_de_souza Hermelino Nepomuceno de Souza
hermelinosouza@gmail.com
italo_morais_santos Ítalo Morais Santos
italomoraissantos@gmail.com
jader_garcia_juca Jáder Garcia Jucá
jader_shaman@hotmail.com
luan_falcao_daniel Luan Falcão Daniel Santos
luan_aero@yahoo.com.br
marcelino_batista_guerra_junior Marcelino Batista Guerra Junior
marcelinojr@oi.com.br
Marcos Aurélio Secundes Freire
secundesfreire@bol.com.br
pedro_phillipp_moreira_de_farias Pedro Phillipp Moreira de Farias
phillippfarias@hotmail.com
rafael_sampaio_gomes Rafael Sampaio Gomes
rafaelsampaiogomes@hotmail.com
ramon_lucas_almeida Ramon Lucas Almeida Vasconcelos
isnou@hotmail.com
Renan Aires de Sá
renansa1@hotmail.com
wescley_de_freitas_barbosa Wescley de Freitas Barbosa
barbosa.wescley@gmail.com
Ano 2013

Abrahão Scarcela de Carvalho Neto –  scarcela@hotmail.com
Alice Helena da Silva Pinto –  ahspeco@gmail.com
Carlos Roberto Chagas Goes –  carloschagas_ufc@hotmail.com
Cristiano da Costa da Silva –  cristiano.dacostadasilva@hotmail.com
Dércio Nonato Chaves de Assis –  dercio_ck@hotmail.com
Diego Rafael Fonseca Carneiro –  dr.carn@gmail.com
Felipe Lima Monteiro –  flm.monteiro@yahoo.com.br
Francisco Alves de Oliveira Filho –  alveschico@ymail.com
Gustavo Henrique Gomes Costa –  gomescosta.economia@hotmail.com
Janaína Rodrigues Feijó –  janaina.feijo@hotmail.com
Jean Sampaio Goes –  jeansgoes@hotmail.com
José Maria da Cunha Júnior –  junio.rj@hotmail.com
Maria Thalita Arruda Oliveira –  thalitaoliveira.sobral@gmail.com
Samuel Sales Pinheiro –  samuelubr@hotmail.com
Yuri Lacerda Costa –  yurilacerdac@gmail.com

Ano 2012

Felipe de Sousa Bastos – flpbastos1@yahoo.com.br
Jivago Ribeiro Gonçalves – jivatox@hotmail.com
Joana D’arc Camurça Cunha – joanacamurca@gmail.com
Leilyanne Viana Nogueira – leilyviana@hotmail.com
Maitê Rimekka Shirasu – maiteshirasu@gmail.com
Marcelo Davi Santos – davisantos100@gmail.com
Natália Cecília de França – nc.franca@hotmail.com
Natália Cunha Nascimento – nataliacn@msn.com
Pedro Rafael Lopes Fernandes – pedin_87@hotmail.com
Ramon Ricardo Aureliano Dal Castel – ramonaureliano@yahoo.com.br
Rhemanuérick Silva Queirós – rhemanuerick@hotmail.com
Thiago Lourenço Mesquita Guimarães – thiagofx09@gmail.com

Ano 2011

Abel Brasil Ramos da Silva – abelbrasil88@gmail.com
Arley Rodrigues Bezerra – arbezerra@caen.ufc.br
Carla Cintia Andrade de Abreu – krlacintia@hotmail.com
Denise Xavier Araújo – denisexaraujo@gmail.com
Francisca Lívia Souza Menezes – liviasmenezes@gmail.com
Francisco Antonio Sousa de Araújo – tony.araujo.ce@gmail.com
José Iranildo da Silva Araújo – iran.dearaujo@gmail.com
Lívia Rabelo – li_rabelo@yahoo.com.br
Luís Carlos Martins Abreu – luiscarlos.mat@gmail.com
Maurício Cabrera Baca – mauriciocb86@hotmail.com
Rafael Kloeckner – mrrafaelk@hotmail.com
Tiago Férsula da Costa – tiagofersula@gmail.com
Uyara de Salles Gomide – uyara.salles@gmail.com
Vicente Oliveira Albuquerque – vicent_yazigi@yahoo.com.br

Ano 2010

Anderson Passos Bezerra – khangengis@bol.com.br
Antônio Fabrício S. Machado – fbrc.machado@gmail.com
Carla Juliana Loiola de Oliveira – jamniaca@hotmail.com
Carolina Machado Brasil – carolzinhambrasil@yahoo.com.br
Celina Santos de Oliveira – oli.celina@gmail.com
Cristiano da Silva Santos – cristiano1br@gmail.com
Diego de Maria André – diegomandre@gmail.com
Francisca Zilania Mariano – ainaliz@yahoo.com.br
Francisco Bruno de Lima Holanda – brunolholanda@yahoo.com.br
Guilherme Castro Padilha – guipadilha@msn.com
Helton Neves Canguçu Oliveira – cangucu@bol.com.br
José Weligton Felix Gomes – weligtongomes@yahoo.com.br
Lucas Gurgel Leite – lucas_leite19@hotmail.com
Lucas Soares Nobre – lucas.soaresnobre@gmail.com
Pedro de Oliveira Andrade – pedro1907@yahoo.com.br
Rodolfo Herald da C. Campos – rodolfohcc@yahoo.com.br
Tiago Almeida Saraiva – tiagoas@gmail.com

Ano 2009

Candido Átila Matias Souza – candidomts@yahoo.com.br
Daniel Alisson Feitosa Lopes – alissonfeitosa@yahoo.com.br
João Paulo Martins Guedes – jp1607@gmail.com
Karla Teixeira Machado da Silva – karla_machado@bol.com.br
Marcos Aurélio Rodrigues – ezyr3c@gmail.com
Paola Faria Lucas de Souza – paolaflsouza@gmail.com
Patrícia Simões – pati_simoes@hotmail.com
Paulo Felipe Alencar de Oliveira – paulofel@hotmail.com
Rafael Barros Barbosa – fael_barrosb@hotmail.com
Samuel Saymon de Moraes Matos – samuelmatos@caen.ufc.br
Thaisa Franca Badagnan – thaisa.badagnan@gmail.com
Thiberio Mota da Silva – thiberiomota@yahoo.com.br

Ano 2008

Aline Maria Souza Meneses – alinemenezes@hotmail.com
Clara Costellini de Souza – costellini@gmail.com
Eleydiane Maria Gomes Vale – leydeblau@bol.com.br
Felipe Augusto Matos Silva – felipeamsilva@uol.com.br
Georgeana Amaral M. da Silveira – kiki.chan@gmail.com
Gleidson de França Albuquerque – gleidsonfranca@yahoo.com.br
Jonathan de Souza Matias – jonathaneconomia@gmail.com
Pedro Ivo Camacho A. Salvador – p.i.camacho@gmail.com
Rafael Carneiro da Costa – anjorafael6@gmail.com
Sérgio Mendes de O. Filho – sergiomof@yahoo.com.br

Ano 2007

Cecília Maria Bortolassi – cecilia@caen.ufc.br
Denis Gonçalves Veríssimo – denis_verissimo@caen.ufc.br
Geovani Maia Damasceno – geovani03@bol.com.br
Guilherme Cavalcante Vieira – guilhermecvieira@yahoo.com.br
Isaac Ricarte Evangelista  – isaac@caen.ufc.br
Jaime Andrade Neto – andrade_jayme@yahoo.com.br
Lincoln Sarli César Guedes – linconau@yahoo.com.br
Rogério Moreira de Siqueira – rogerioms@gmail.com
Sávio de Melo Zachis – savionocaen@hotmail.com
Vitor Hugo Miro Couto Silva – vitormiro@caen.ufc.br

Ano 2006

Antonio Braga dos Santos – braga@cefet-ce.br
Carlos Alberto Manso – carlosmanso@aptools.com.br
Carlos Wagner Rios Pinto – cwrios@ig.com.br
Daniel Barbosa Guimarães – barbozadam@hotmail.com
Daniel Cirilo Suliano – danielsuliano@yahoo.com.br
Elano Ferreira Arruda – el_fera@hotmail.com
Felipe de Oliveira Gordim – msfelipe@gmail.com
Glauber marques Nojosa – glauber_nojosa@yahoo.com.br
Leandro de Almeida Rocco – leandrorocco@yahoo.com.br
Marcelo Furtado de Paula – mfurtadom@gmail.com
Rodolfo Alves Silva – rodimras@gmail.com
Rosendo Fernandes Júnior – rosendo.fernandes@ig.com.br
Sylvia Cristina Lavor dos Santos – crislavor@yahoo.com.br

Ano 2005

Carlos Daniel Feitosa Lopes
Cristiano Modesto Penna
Danielle Cancela Cronemberger
Geovani Maia Damasceno
Guaracyane Lima Campelo
Guilherme Diniz Irffi
Helio Augusto de Azevedo Rabelo Berni
Henda Miguel dos Santos
Heron Norões Rolim
Luciano Bauermann Cezar
Pablo Urano de Carvalho Castelar
Rosendo Fernandes da Silva Júnior
Zilah Maria de Oliveira Barros Ribeiro

Ano 2004

André Oliveira Ferreira Loureiro
Antonio Germano dos Santos Júnior
Bruno Vinicius Ferreira
Bruno Wichmann
Daniel Coelho de Pádua Oliveira
Jimmy Lima de Oliveira
Jomar Fonteles Borges
Leandro Oliveira Costa
Paulo Quinderé Saraiva
Victor Hugo de Oliveira Silva

Ano 2003

Adonias Januário da Silva
Carlos Alberto Manso
Daniel Campos Lavor
David Agustin Salazar Ponce
Jacqueline Nougueira Cambota
Luiz alberto D’Avila de Araújo
Marcelo Ponte Barbosa

Ano 2002

Djalma Veloso Filho
Eduardo Pádua Jardim
João Luiz Brasil
Keila Christina A. Lacerda
Leonardo Porto Freire
Luiz Otávio Chabalgoity

Ano 2001

Alan Vasconcelos Santos
Alexandre Weber Aragão Veloso
Andrei Gomes Simonassi
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Marino
Danilo Araújo Rennó Lima
Francis Carlo Petterini Lourenço
Mariana G. de Freitas Damasceno
Paulo Araújo Pontes

Ano 2000

Adalberto de Lima
Alessandra de Araújo Benevides
Alexsandre Lira Cavalcante
André Luís Melo de Oliveira
Eduardo Dantas da Silva
Jean Max Tavares
José Carlos Neves Lopes
José Freire Júnior
Luísa Helena Freitas de Sá
Márcio Veras Corrêa
Maurício Benegas
Nicolino Trompieri Neto
Nilton José Franzoni
Silvando Carmo de Oliveira
Tiaraju Alves de Freitas
Vicente Aderson Paz Sales

Ano 1999

Ana Neiva Ribeiro Campelo
Belina Beatle
Cristiano Aguiar de Oliveira
Daniel de Araújo Mamede
Diana Cordes
Edinaldo Tebaldi
Fabiano Wanderley Pinho Pessoa
Francisco Soares de Lima
Frederico Augusto Gomes de Alencar
Júlio César dos Santos
Kilmer Távora Teixeira
Kylvia Helane Cardoso Mesquita
Rogério Pinheiro Silveira
Sérgio Aquino de Sousa
Tárcio Lopes Filho
Vivyane Araújo Bastos

Ano 1998

Augusto César Teixeira Leite
Eugênio Pacelli Alves
Fabrício Carneiro Linhares
José Luvercy Rodrigues
Julia Le Blanc
Lea Schilling
Marcelo de Castro Callado
Marcos Lima Franco
Ruth Lara Keppler
Tim Neufert
Wladimir Andrade Leite

Ano 1997

Cláudio André Gondim Nogueira
Eduardo Scotti Debaco
Eurílio Pereira Santos Filho
Francisco Januário de Castro
Guilherme Duarte Oliveira
José Alípio Frota Leitão Neto
Liliane Cordeiro Barroso
Luís Roberto Barreto
Ricardo Brito Soares
Sérgio Silva de Souza

Ano 1996

Abias Pereira da Silva
Aldemir Freire Moreira
Almir Bittencourt da Silva
Anderson da Silva Rodrigues
Carlos Higino Ribeiro de Sousa
Eduardo Bessa Albuquerque
Esther Rocha Costa
Francisco José Queiroz Pinheiro
Francisco Marcelo Silva de Menezes
Herton Ellery Araújo
Iana Pinto Bezerra
Márcia Jucá Teixeira
Paulo Marcelo Cavalcante Muniz
Rosemary de Matos Cordeiro
Sérgio César P. Cardoso

Ano 1995

Adolfo Sachsida
Ana Paula Menezes Pereira
Bárbara Claesges
Carla Christiane Lopes Corte
Cordula Schmacherr Xavier
Emerson Torneles de Azevedo
Francisco de Assis Oliveira Campos
Francisco Reginaldo Pinto Pinheiro
Isani Drehl
Jens Ochtrop
José Galba de Aquino
José Mairton Figueiredo França
Luzimar Gomes da Silva
Manuel Breuer
Nacélio Paco Meireles Filho
Nilson Machado Vieira Júnior
Patrick Vopishke
Ricardo Aquino Coimbra
Susahne Kopping

Ano 1994

Christiane Lucy Bezerra Alves
Genival dos Santos Costa
João Alberto Travassos Evangelista
Marcelo Bentes Diniz
Mileno Tavares Cavalcanti
Newton Linhares Pereira
Osmar Gomes de Alencar Júnior
Renato Mendes de Oliveira
Robert Paula Gouveia
Roberto Tatiwa Ferreira
Waldery Rodrigues Júnior

Ano 1993

Josael Jário Santos Lima
José Maia Sousa Filho
José Oswaldo Cândido Júnior
Nelson Fernando Zackseski
Tânia Dias Pontes
Tibúrcio Francisco Nascimento Filho

Ano 1992

Alexandre Sobreira Cialdini
Caio Sander Andrade Portella
Danilo Reis de Vasconcelos
Edilberto Carlos Pontes Lima
Erivânio Silva Gonçalves
Francisca Helena Sales Gurgel
Francisco Alican Carlos A. Nunes
Francisco Eduardo M. F. Júnior
Ivanice Gonçalves Lobo
José Célio Gomes Andrade
José Haroldo Aguiar Júnior
José Max Araújo Bezerra
José Raimundo de Araújo Carvalho Júnior
José Ricardo de Santana
Júlia Waleska Gomes de Carvalho
Luís Arnaldo Osório Rangel
Mário Alcântara Rocha
Régis Façanha Dantas

Ano 1991

Antônio Helder Medeiros Rebouças
Danielle Albuquerque Marques
Francisco Marcelo Silva de Menezes
Giubran Zarur
João Mário Santos de França
Joaquim Cartaxo Filho
José Alípio Frota Leitão Neto
José Falcão Filho
Paulo Marcelo Cavalcante Muniz
Vera Ilka Meireles Sales
Wander Brito de Carvalho

Ano 1990

Alfredo José Pessoa de Oliveira
Carlos Américo Leite Moreira
Demartone Coelho Botelho
Francisco José Sales Rocha
João Agostinho Teles
Luiza Ondina Santos Mota
Machidovel Trigueiro Filho
Maria Fernanda Carneiro Novaes
Maurício Barreto Campos
Paulo de Melo Jorge Neto
Wallacy Hardy Y. Martin

Ano 1989

Afonso Eduardo de O. Jucá
Antônio Glaydson da Silva
Francisco de Assis Oliveira Campos
Jacqueline Franco Cavalcante
José Frota de Medeiros
Luís de Gonzaga M. Chaves Filho
Mary Freitas de Oliveira
Ricardo Antônio de Castro Pereira

Ano 1988

Alan Alexandre Mendes Lemos
Carlos Antônio Xavier
Francisco Reginaldo Pinto Pinheiro
Francisco Santos de Oliveira
João Gonsalo de Moura
Laerte de Almeida Costa
Maria Naíula Monteiro Pessoa
Samuel Costa Filho
Sílvia Teresa Ferreira de Frick
Telina Maria de Carvalho Barros
Teresa Lenice Nogueira da Gama Mota

Ano 1987

Adriano Sarquis Bezerra de Meneses
Antônio Estácio de Sousa Filho
Augusto Marcos Carvalho Sena
Fernando José Pires de Sousa
Flávio Ataliba Flexa Daltro Barreto
Francisco Sérvulo Freire Nogueira
José Cruz Filho
Lena Cavalcante Falcão
Mário Augusto Parente Monteiro
Odilardo Viana de Avelar Júnior

Ano 1986

Carlos Alberto Alcântara Alves
Cláudia Buhamra Abreu
Cléber Alves de Lima
Darlene Maria Meireles Sorensen
Fernando Antônio Medina Lucena
Genuíno Graciano Santos da Silva
José Meneleu Neto
José Sidrião de Alencar Júnior
Leilane Riedmiller Mendes
Maria Helena Ribeiro Bueno
Paulo Estevão Tavares Cavalcante
Pedro Paulo Pereira Barbosa
Philipe Theóphilo Nottingham
Ricardo de Azevedo Alves
Sandra Maria dos Santos
Silvânia Maria Braga Teixeira
Valéria Pereira Monteiro
Vera Sílvia Oppenhem

Ano 1985

Alexandre Jorge Oliveira Teixeira
Francisco Roberto de Sousa
Joacy da Silva Leite
João Bosco Sampaio
José Manuel A. de Paula Pessoa
Luiz Gonzaga de Sousa
Luiz Maria Machado A. de Soveral
Maria do Socorro Gondim Teixeira
Marlene Casela
Odete Antônia Oliveira
Rosângela Romancini

Ano 1984

Carlos Alberto Marinho Cirino
Elário Antônio Muller
Fábio Mendonça Bastos
Francisco Expedito Araújo Alves
Fred William Coutinho Melo
Getúlio José R. Pernambuco
Joana D`Arc de Oliveira
Jorge Edmundo Mendonça Freires
Marcelo Rodrigues Vieira
Wagner Resende de Oliveira
Zuelton Furtado

Ano 1983

Anfrileny Soares da Rocha
Antônio Estácio Filho
Arnaldo Gomes Pinho Pessoa
César Augusto Santos Pedrosa
Fernanda Maria Penaforte Pereira
Grijalva Carneiro Filho
José Henrique Felix Silva
Maria das Candeias C. Dias
Maria Goreth Barroso
Ricardo Eleutério Rocha
Zózimo Farias Filho

Ano 1982

Adalberto Batista dos S. Filho
Ana Cristina Teixeira Leite
Antônio Carlos de Andrade
Demeval Birajara M. Mundo
Eleide Mendes P. Bitu
Enoque Gonçalves da Silva
Francisco Álcimo de Andrade
José Luís Santos Neto
José Ribeiro da Silva Filho
Lysia Bucar Lopes de Sousa
Maria das Dores Mendes
Samuel Costa Filho

Ano 1981

Antônio de Pádua Barbosa Vieira
Carlos Tadeu Fleury Seidl
Fábio Barbosa de Sousa
Francisco Cartaxo Melo
Francisco José Soares Teixeira
João Carlos Zaníolo Costa
José Renato Leite P. da Silva
Lúcia de Fátima S. Alencar
Lúcio Carneiro de Albuquerque
Marconi Lopes de Albuquerque
Mônica Alves Amorim
Regina Maria A. Bastos Machado

Ano 1980

Edvino Gameleira da Mota
Francisco José Soares Teixeira
Hildemar Silva Brasil
Idalina Maria Rocha Melo
Marcelo Morratti Cardoso
Maria Elisa do Socorro
Marilda Maia Oliveira
Mário Tavares da Silva
Raimundo Avelino e Silva
Ronaldo Malagone A. Cavalcante
Ubirajara Carneiro Júnior
Wiliam Pereira da Cunha

Ano 1979

Antônio Aroldo Lins Soares
Bernardo Tetuom Takahashi
Dênis Norton E. Damásio
Euripedys Ewbank Rocha
Fátima Maria Gondim B. Farias
Flávio José Cunha Aguiar
Francisco Santos Oliveira
Guilherme A. de Andrade
Isabel Nori Onoda
Josélia Maciel Teixeira
Maria Elisa do Socorro (al. especial)
Osvaldo Hugo Montenegro Riedel
Ruth Alves Simões

Ano 1978

Alberto Silva Braga Filho
Berta Martha Evangelina W. Mizratti
Francisco Chagas Machado Filho
Frederico Ricardo B. Praxedes
Ionaldo Vieira de Carvalho
José Eduardo de Oliveira
José Geovaci dos Santos
Luiz Gonzaga Ferreira
Margarida Júlia F. S. Andrade
Maria Tereza Araújo Costa
Marília B. M. de Melo Nunes
Mário Ribeiro Filho
Romeu Potiguar Costa Romão
Sandra Maria dos Santos
Vera Mamede Accioly
Vicente Abreu Neto

Ano 1977

Alberto Amadei Neto
Almir Alves Fernandes Távora
Ana Maria de Carvalho Portela
Antoni Costa Santos
Antônio Ricardo de Norões Vidal
Francisca Helena S. A. e Oliveira
Francisco Augusto Monteiro
Francisco Lins Melo
Ivaldo Mário Cavalcante Brandão
José Agenor Rodrigues
José Maria Gomes de Aguiar
Luiz Carlos Ramires Dauzacker
Maria de Fátima Negreiros
Mário José de Lima
Paulo César Miranda Lage
Roberto Smith
Ronaldo Margini Marques

Ano 1976

Archimedes Fortes Avelino
Assuéro Ferreira
Eleuba Maria Magalhães Pinheiro
Elizabeth Noto
Gilberto Villar Torres
Hélcio de Jesus Silva
Henrique Jorge Medeiros Marinho
Hilton Carneiro Mota Filho
Joseneide Franklin C. Rodrigues
Luiz Gonzaga de Souza
Manoel Mariano da Silva
Mara Huebra de Oliveira
Maria de Lourdes Farias Agrá
Maria Marieta Mendes
Maria Tereza de A. Guimarães
Odair Lopes Garcia
Ronaldo de Albuquerque e Arraes
Waldir Cândido Ferreira
Zivanilson Teixeira e Silva

Ano 1975

Alberto Bernal Zambrano
Alexandre Arraes de Alencar Neto
Aluísio Alberto Dantas
Antônio Lisboa Teles da Rosa
Antônio Medeiros Gurgel
Clonilo Moreira S. de Oliveira
Constantino Soares Souto
Francisco das Chagas Paiva Filho
Francisco Edson Pinheiro Pessoa
Francisco Fernandes de A. Filho
João Carlos Torraca Gondim
Luís Cruz de Vasconcelos Júnior
Luiz Ivan de Melo Castelar
Márcio Jorge Porangaba Costa
Maria das Graças Queiroz
Moab Amorim Silva
Reginaldo Menezes Prudente
Rogério Pires da Cruz
Sebastião José Levenhagem Lício
Verônica Barbosa Rodrigues

Ano 1974

Almério Pereira
Aluísio Alberto Dantas
Ana Maria Cavalcanti
Antônio Carlos do Prado
Antônio José Ferreira
Avenil de Albuquerque Gusmão
Bittencourt da Silva
Celso Martins Pinto
Fernando Couto de Castelo Branco
Francisco de Assis Soares
Francisco Eduardo de Moraes
Francisco Eudes Apoliano Gomes
Francisco Rocha Aguiar Filho
José Cícero Ferreira da Rocha
Josedeck Santos Cabral
Juan Nunuha Chully
Leida Maria Pires Coelho
Manoel Mariano da Silva
Marcos de Queiroz Grillo
Maria das Graças Silva Rocha
Mário Francisco Toniatti
Nasami Akune
Raimundo Carvalho de Almeida
Sebastião Alves dos Santos
Valmir Ramos de Moraes
Verônica Barbosa Rodrigues
Willian Jorge Bandeira
Zenaide Lamarão Brasil

Ano 1973

Antônio Almir Barros
Cláudia Passos Claro
Edilson Almeida Pedrosa
Emílio Pedro Maria Alfieri
Gláucia Capibaribe de Araújo
Guilherme Costa Delgado
José Eustáquio de Ávila
Luís Fernando Mendonça de Barros
Sérgio Volk
Valter Pinheiro Barros
Gilvan Cordeiro de Araújo
Aécio Alves de Oliveira
Archimedes Fortes Avelino

Ano 1972

Ana Gláucia Mendes
Ana Rita Cunha Bezerra
Edson Alves da Cunha
Erivaldo Moreira Gadelha
Guilherme Frederico Figueiredo
José Dantas da Silveira
José Luís T. Marques Vieira
Júlio Carlos Campos Aldigueri
Liana Maria da Frota Carleial
Luís Helvécio Assunção Teixeira
Maria Nildes Pessoa Evangelista
Maria Salete Brito
Raul dos Santos Filho
Sílvia Helena Pinto de M. Dias

(Centro de Aperfeiçoamento de Economistas do Nordeste)
Ano 1971

Antônio Pádua Carvalho
Antônio Ribeiro da Costa
Carlos Antônio Ferreira Neves
Cleide Melo de Queiroz
Fausto Pinheiro Neto
Flávio Lúcio Bezerra de Oliveira
João Barroso Filho
José Carlos Cordeiro
José Santos da Silveira
José Petrônio Morato Silva
Lídia Vidal de Araújo
Liscio Fábio de Brasil Camargo
Maria Celina Ferreira Gomes
Maria de Lourdes Marques de Medeiros
Newton Moreira Sampaio
Núbia Fernandes Martins
Rosseni Leopoldino de Oliveira
Valdecina Anunciata de Oliveira

Ano 1970

Francisco Ivan Soares Frota
Francisco Sampaio de Carvalho
Frederico Mário Marques
Jairo Augusto Silva
João Rogério Sanson
José Wilson Correia
Josélia Maciel Teixeira
Maria Dolores de Melo Jorge
Maria Luíza Pinheiro Coutinho
Pedro Bérgamo
Raimundo Rodrigues de Lima
Robério Ferreira dos Santos
Zélia Bruno

Ano 1969

Antonio Carlos de Almeida Ramos
Antônio Martinho Arantes Lício
Antônio Rocha de Souza
Carlos Arivaldo de Azevedo
Cornélio Alves de Freitas
Déo Rozindo da Silva
Érico Marque de Pinho
Hermes Souto de Souza
João Carlos Bezerra de Melo
José Alves da Fonseca
José Carlos Ferreira
José Cleomon Melo Barreto
José Eymard Chaves Antero
Luíz Carlos de Brito
Maria Cleide Rodrigues Carlos
Paulo Cícero Lima Batista
Vera Maria Figueiredo Bezerra

Ano 1968

Berenice Xavier
Carlos Humberto dos Santos
Demóstenes S. Fernandes Filho
Ester Fernandes Santos
Gislene Abreu de Sousa
Huseyin Miranda Sipahi
Ivan Régis de Arruda Frota
José Airton Freire Viana
José Sadi Tavares
Mabel de Serqueira Viana
Marconi de Matos
Nilse Maria Quezado Cavalcante
Raymundo Farias
Saididin Denne
Sebastião Martins Gomes
Walter Alexandre da Silva
Walter de Oliveira Macêdo
Yolette Maria Lima Cabral
Manuel Osório de Lima Viana

Ano 1967

Antônio Henrique Rocha
Arivaldo Ferreira de Andrade
Domingos Fortes de Sousa Pires
Emanual Silva Magalhães
Francisco Hernane de Holanda Farias
José Anchieta Dantas
José Valter Pereira da Silva
Luíz Carlos Uchôa
Manoel Bosco de Almeida
Marli Sales Morais
Nazel Oliveira
Paulo Francisco Frota Soares
Raimundo Amadeu Rocha
Raimundo Cardoso da Silva

Ano 1966

Antonio Barroso de Sousa Neto
Everardo de Pinho Vieira
Helena Stiliadini
José Almir Simões Peixoto
José Stênio Accioli de Araújo
Lúcia Maria Furtado
Pedro Jorge Ramos Vianna
Ricardo Régis Saunders Duarte
Ruthênio Prado Brito Santos
Temístocles Rodrigues de Oliveira

Ano 1965

Ailton Menezes da Cunha
Antônio de Castro Tavares
Antônio Coelho
Dagoberto Ferreira de Carvalho Neto
Dubes D’Éça Coelho
Hugo Pierre Silva
Jóse Matias Ferreira
José Nelson de Araújo Pinho
Marcus Vinicius Moreno dos Santos
Odilon de Lima Júnior
Pedro Paulo Soares de Moura
Raimundo Nonato de Fátima Cavalcante
Tarcisio de Medeiros Dias
Walmir Inácio de Oliveira